Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 VANDER MEEREN, Floo PARCIVAL 
2 HALLAERT, Gilles VAST ALS EIK 
3 KAPOOR, Tess PARCIVAL 
4 GEUENS, Mathis TEMPELIERS 
5 DIGNEFFE, Emiel SKIRMJAN 
6 VAN LOCO, Arne TEMPELIERS 
7 VANQUAETHOVEN, Bram PARCIVAL 
8 BOETS, Kato PARCIVAL 
9 MACIEL, Davi SCHERMASTAD 
10 STANKIEWICZ, Mylan VAST ALS EIK 
11 VERMEIR, Lennert HALLEBARDIERS 
12 DE FRUYT, Jesse HALLEBARDIERS 
13 Willems, Kato HALLEBARDIERS 
14 VERCRUYSSE, Merlijn PARCIVAL 
15 BRANS, Tijl PARCIVAL 
16 TREKELS, Pieter SKIRMJAN 
17 KOCKX, Sarah HALLEBARDIERS 
18 VANDOORNE, Ward PARCIVAL 
19 GEERTS, Michaël SKIRMJAN 
20 BOGAERT, Michiel HALLEBARDIERS 
21 CASSAMAJOR, Ruben SCHERMASTAD 
22 MEES, Louis SKIRMJAN 
23 NULENS, Lennert MANESCHERMER 
24 KNYAZEV, Arthem PARCIVAL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 1:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOCKX, Sarah
HALLEBARDIERS
1 D2 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Willems, Kato
HALLEBARDIERS
2 V5 D2 D1 D1 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
BOETS, Kato
PARCIVAL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
VANDER MEEREN, Floo
PARCIVAL
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
MACIEL, Davi
SCHERMASTAD
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
TREKELS, Pieter
SKIRMJAN
6 V5 V5 D0 D0 D4 2 0.40 14 18 -4
Referee(s):
Vandermeulen, Hippoliet
HALLEBARDIERS

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 1:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRANS, Tijl
PARCIVAL
1 V5 V2 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 22 6 +16
VANQUAETHOVEN, Bram
PARCIVAL
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
VERMEIR, Lennert
HALLEBARDIERS
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 15 +1
NULENS, Lennert
MANESCHERMER
4 D1 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
HALLAERT, Gilles
VAST ALS EIK
5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V4 2 0.40 16 18 -2
GEERTS, Michaël
SKIRMJAN
6 D0 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 16 -1
Referee(s):
Kalmar, Julien
SMG

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 1:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VERCRUYSSE, Merlijn
PARCIVAL
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 20 -6
KAPOOR, Tess
PARCIVAL
2 D3 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
MEES, Louis
SKIRMJAN
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
STANKIEWICZ, Mylan
VAST ALS EIK
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 0.60 15 13 +2
BOGAERT, Michiel
HALLEBARDIERS
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 16 -2
VAN LOCO, Arne
TEMPELIERS
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 7 +16
Referee(s):
Vercruysse, Mathieu
PARCIVAL

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 1:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KNYAZEV, Arthem
PARCIVAL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1.00 24 8 +16
VANDOORNE, Ward
PARCIVAL
2 D3 V4 D2 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 22 -9
CASSAMAJOR, Ruben
SCHERMASTAD
3 D0 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 0.20 11 21 -10
DE FRUYT, Jesse
HALLEBARDIERS
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
GEUENS, Mathis
TEMPELIERS
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 16 20 -4
DIGNEFFE, Emiel
SKIRMJAN
6 D2 V5 V4 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
Don, Bram
TEMPELIERS

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BOETS, Kato PARCIVAL  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 KNYAZEV, Arthem PARCIVAL  1.00  24  +16  Advanced
3 BRANS, Tijl PARCIVAL  1.00  22  +16  Advanced
4 VAN LOCO, Arne TEMPELIERS  0.80  23  +16  Advanced
5 VANDER MEEREN, Floo PARCIVAL  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
6 MEES, Louis SKIRMJAN  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
7 MACIEL, Davi SCHERMASTAD  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
8 DE FRUYT, Jesse HALLEBARDIERS  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
9T VANQUAETHOVEN, Bram PARCIVAL  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
9T DIGNEFFE, Emiel SKIRMJAN  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
11 STANKIEWICZ, Mylan VAST ALS EIK  0.60  15  13  +2  Advanced
12 VERMEIR, Lennert HALLEBARDIERS  0.60  16  15  +1  Advanced
13 GEERTS, Michaël SKIRMJAN  0.40  15  16  -1  Advanced
14 HALLAERT, Gilles VAST ALS EIK  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
15 BOGAERT, Michiel HALLEBARDIERS  0.40  14  16  -2  Advanced
16 GEUENS, Mathis TEMPELIERS  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
17 TREKELS, Pieter SKIRMJAN  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
18 VERCRUYSSE, Merlijn PARCIVAL  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
19 VANDOORNE, Ward PARCIVAL  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
20 CASSAMAJOR, Ruben SCHERMASTAD  0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
21 Willems, Kato HALLEBARDIERS  0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
22T KOCKX, Sarah HALLEBARDIERS  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
22T NULENS, Lennert MANESCHERMER  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
22T KAPOOR, Tess PARCIVAL  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 3:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KNYAZEV, Arthem
PARCIVAL
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
VAN LOCO, Arne
TEMPELIERS
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
BOETS, Kato
PARCIVAL
3 D4 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 0.20 13 21 -8
MEES, Louis
SKIRMJAN
4 D3 V5 D1 V3 D2 2 0.40 14 20 -6
VANDER MEEREN, Floo
PARCIVAL
5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 13 +5
BRANS, Tijl
PARCIVAL
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 17 -2
Referee(s):
Don, Bram
TEMPELIERS

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 3:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VERMEIR, Lennert
HALLEBARDIERS
1 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 9 18 -9
DE FRUYT, Jesse
HALLEBARDIERS
2 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 20 -2
STANKIEWICZ, Mylan
VAST ALS EIK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
MACIEL, Davi
SCHERMASTAD
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 20 -3
DIGNEFFE, Emiel
SKIRMJAN
5 V3 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
VANQUAETHOVEN, Bram
PARCIVAL
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 0.40 20 20 0
Referee(s):
Versteven, Zeger
MANESCHERMER

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 3:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GEERTS, Michaël
SKIRMJAN
1 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 22 -15
TREKELS, Pieter
SKIRMJAN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
GEUENS, Mathis
TEMPELIERS
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 15 +8
BOGAERT, Michiel
HALLEBARDIERS
4 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 13 18 -5
HALLAERT, Gilles
VAST ALS EIK
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
VERCRUYSSE, Merlijn
PARCIVAL
6 V2 D1 D1 D2 D4 1 0.20 10 21 -11
Referee(s):
Adriaenssens, Kris
TEMPELIERS

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 3:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Willems, Kato
HALLEBARDIERS
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 12 +5
KOCKX, Sarah
HALLEBARDIERS
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1
VANDOORNE, Ward
PARCIVAL
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 17 +1
KAPOOR, Tess
PARCIVAL
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 16 +3
CASSAMAJOR, Ruben
SCHERMASTAD
5 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 16 +5
NULENS, Lennert
MANESCHERMER
6 D0 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 6 21 -15
Referee(s):
Deckers, Joren
MANESCHERMER

Final Results
Event finished at 5:13 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 KNYAZEV, Arthem PARCIVAL 
2 VAN LOCO, Arne TEMPELIERS 
3 VANDER MEEREN, Floo PARCIVAL 
4 BRANS, Tijl PARCIVAL 
5 MEES, Louis SKIRMJAN 
6 BOETS, Kato PARCIVAL 
7 STANKIEWICZ, Mylan VAST ALS EIK 
8 DIGNEFFE, Emiel SKIRMJAN 
9 MACIEL, Davi SCHERMASTAD 
10 VANQUAETHOVEN, Bram PARCIVAL 
11 DE FRUYT, Jesse HALLEBARDIERS 
12 VERMEIR, Lennert HALLEBARDIERS 
13 TREKELS, Pieter SKIRMJAN 
14 HALLAERT, Gilles VAST ALS EIK 
15 GEUENS, Mathis TEMPELIERS 
16 BOGAERT, Michiel HALLEBARDIERS 
17 VERCRUYSSE, Merlijn PARCIVAL 
18 GEERTS, Michaël SKIRMJAN 
19 Willems, Kato HALLEBARDIERS 
20 KAPOOR, Tess PARCIVAL 
21 VANDOORNE, Ward PARCIVAL 
22 KOCKX, Sarah HALLEBARDIERS 
23 CASSAMAJOR, Ruben SCHERMASTAD 
24 NULENS, Lennert MANESCHERMER