Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 Heijnen, Melanie PARCIVAL 
2 Volckaert, Cédric SMG 
3 Schins, Martin 3 ARMES 
4 Baert, Louka PARCIVAL 
5 Geerincx, Liesl KLAUWAERTS 
6 Markovska, Dimana PARCIVAL 
7 Devogel, Michiel PARCIVAL 
8 Fakaglu, Hulya PSV 
9 Vercammen, Quinn KLAUWAERTS 
10 Veltman, Mees PSV 
11 Hendriks, Jasper SURTOUT 
12 Debroux, Grégoire 3 ARMES 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 5  at 10:20 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Heijnen, Melanie
PARCIVAL
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
Markovska, Dimana
PARCIVAL
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
Geerincx, Liesl
KLAUWAERTS
3 D2 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Fakaglu, Hulya
PSV
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Hendriks, Jasper
SURTOUT
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 0.60 16 14 +2
Debroux, Grégoire
3 ARMES
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 13 +9
Referee(s):
Vanquaethoven, Brecht
PARCIVAL

Pool #2
On strip 6  at 10:20 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Devogel, Michiel
PARCIVAL
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
Baert, Louka
PARCIVAL
2 D3 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Veltman, Mees
PSV
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
Volckaert, Cédric
SMG
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Schins, Martin
3 ARMES
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 0.20 18 21 -3
Vercammen, Quinn
KLAUWAERTS
6 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.40 19 21 -2
Referee(s):
Houben, Damien
3 ARMES

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Fakaglu, Hulya PSV  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
2 Volckaert, Cédric SMG  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
3 Veltman, Mees PSV  0.80  24  17  +7  Advanced
4 Devogel, Michiel PARCIVAL  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
5 Debroux, Grégoire 3 ARMES  0.60  22  13  +9  Advanced
6 Markovska, Dimana PARCIVAL  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
7 Hendriks, Jasper SURTOUT  0.60  16  14  +2  Advanced
8 Vercammen, Quinn KLAUWAERTS  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
9 Schins, Martin 3 ARMES  0.20  18  21  -3  Advanced
10 Geerincx, Liesl KLAUWAERTS  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
11 Heijnen, Melanie PARCIVAL  0.20  22  -13  Advanced
12 Baert, Louka PARCIVAL  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 10  at 11:25 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Debroux, Grégoire
3 ARMES
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 2 0.40 18 15 +3
Schins, Martin
3 ARMES
2 D0 D0 D2 D4 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Baert, Louka
PARCIVAL
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 16 14 +2
Devogel, Michiel
PARCIVAL
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 18 0
Vercammen, Quinn
KLAUWAERTS
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 0.40 20 22 -2
Fakaglu, Hulya
PSV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Referee(s):
Vannieuwenborgh, Gijs
PARCIVAL

Pool #2
On strip 11  at 11:25 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Heijnen, Melanie
PARCIVAL
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 2 0.40 14 20 -6
Markovska, Dimana
PARCIVAL
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 19 21 -2
Hendriks, Jasper
SURTOUT
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 19 17 +2
Geerincx, Liesl
KLAUWAERTS
4 D2 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Volckaert, Cédric
SMG
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Veltman, Mees
PSV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 12 +9
Referee(s):
Houben, Damien
3 ARMES

Round #3 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Fakaglu, Hulya PSV  0.90  49  22  +27  Advanced
2 Volckaert, Cédric SMG  0.90  48  24  +24  Advanced
3 Veltman, Mees PSV  0.80  45  29  +16  Advanced
4 Devogel, Michiel PARCIVAL  0.70  40  36  +4  Advanced
5 Debroux, Grégoire 3 ARMES  0.50  40  28  +12  Advanced
6 Hendriks, Jasper SURTOUT  0.50  35  31  +4  Advanced
7 Markovska, Dimana PARCIVAL  0.50  39  39  Advanced
8 Vercammen, Quinn KLAUWAERTS  0.40  39  43  -4  Advanced
9 Baert, Louka PARCIVAL  0.30  26  39  -13  Advanced
10 Heijnen, Melanie PARCIVAL  0.30  23  42  -19  Advanced
11 Schins, Martin 3 ARMES  0.10  25  46  -21  Advanced
12 Geerincx, Liesl KLAUWAERTS  0.10  17  47  -30  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 10  at 12:25 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Fakaglu, Hulya
PSV
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
Veltman, Mees
PSV
2 D4 D4 D2 D0 V5 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Devogel, Michiel
PARCIVAL
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
Hendriks, Jasper
SURTOUT
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
Volckaert, Cédric
SMG
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
Debroux, Grégoire
3 ARMES
6 D2 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 0.20 14 22 -8
Referee(s):
Deramaix, Merlin
Vannieuwenborgh, Gijs
PARCIVAL

Pool #2
On strip 11  at 12:25 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Markovska, Dimana
PARCIVAL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Heijnen, Melanie
PARCIVAL
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 13 +5
Baert, Louka
PARCIVAL
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 18 0
Geerincx, Liesl
KLAUWAERTS
4 D1 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 23 -12
Vercammen, Quinn
KLAUWAERTS
5 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 17 -2
Schins, Martin
3 ARMES
6 D0 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
Referee(s):
Vanquaethoven, Brecht
PARCIVAL
Houben, Damien
3 ARMES

Final Results
Event finished at 1:07 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 Volckaert, Cédric SMG 
2 Devogel, Michiel PARCIVAL 
3 Fakaglu, Hulya PSV 
4 Veltman, Mees PSV 
5 Debroux, Grégoire 3 ARMES 
6 Hendriks, Jasper SURTOUT 
7 Markovska, Dimana PARCIVAL 
8 Heijnen, Melanie PARCIVAL 
9 Baert, Louka PARCIVAL 
10 Vercammen, Quinn KLAUWAERTS 
11 Schins, Martin 3 ARMES 
12 Geerincx, Liesl KLAUWAERTS