Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 HANEGREEFS, Casper FLANDERS F 
2 DE BACKER, Tim LATEM-DEURLE 
3 MERTENS, Jonas FLANDERS F 
4 BECKERS, Robin FLANDERS F 
5 KERSKES, Malika ERMELO 
6 VAN QUATHEM, Mathias WEZOWSKI 
7 VAN DEYCK, Merijn FLANDERS F 
8 Kalmar, Julien SMG 
9 MEYSMAN, Vacily WEZOWSKI 
10 CASTELEYN, Noah LATEM-DEURLE 
11 LENDERINK, Raul DEVENTER 
12 VAN KETS, Ian LATEM-DEURLE 
13 HUYBRECHTS, Michiel FLANDERS F 
14 VAN DRIESSCHE, Mathias FLANDERS F 
15 ZEWE, Maxim ERMELO 
16 JANSSENS, Hannelore PARCIVAL 
17 VERIS, Sara PARCIVAL 
18 DINANDT, Floris-Tijmen AGILITÉ 
19 LOEMAN, Leandro LATEM-DEURLE 
20 POST, Arnout ERMELO 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 11  at 9:35 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
LOEMAN, Leandro
LATEM-DEURLE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 14 +6
HANEGREEFS, Casper
FLANDERS F
2 D4 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 12 20 -8
MEYSMAN, Vacily
WEZOWSKI
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 0.25 16 19 -3
Kalmar, Julien
SMG
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 14 +3
JANSSENS, Hannelore
PARCIVAL
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.50 18 16 +2
Referee(s):
Vercauteren, Bieke
FLANDERS F

Pool #2
On strip 12  at 9:35 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN DEYCK, Merijn
FLANDERS F
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 16 16 0
ZEWE, Maxim
ERMELO
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
DE BACKER, Tim
LATEM-DEURLE
3 D2 D2 D2 V5 1 0.25 11 19 -8
LENDERINK, Raul
DEVENTER
4 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 0.25 11 17 -6
VERIS, Sara
PARCIVAL
5 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Referee(s):
Rasschaert, Bart
FLANDERS F

Pool #3
On strip 13  at 9:35 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN DRIESSCHE, Mathias
FLANDERS F
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.50 15 17 -2
MERTENS, Jonas
FLANDERS F
2 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 0.25 13 17 -4
POST, Arnout
ERMELO
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 14 +1
CASTELEYN, Noah
LATEM-DEURLE
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.50 15 17 -2
VAN QUATHEM, Mathias
WEZOWSKI
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7
Referee(s):
Heijnen, Samuel
PARCIVAL

Pool #4
On strip 14  at 9:35 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BECKERS, Robin
FLANDERS F
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
HUYBRECHTS, Michiel
FLANDERS F
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 12 +6
VAN KETS, Ian
LATEM-DEURLE
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 14 +3
KERSKES, Malika
ERMELO
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.50 16 16 0
DINANDT, Floris-Tijmen
AGILITÉ
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
Referee(s):
Blommaert, Felix
SMG

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 ZEWE, Maxim ERMELO  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
2 LOEMAN, Leandro LATEM-DEURLE  1.00  20  14  +6  Advanced
3 VAN QUATHEM, Mathias WEZOWSKI  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
4 DINANDT, Floris-Tijmen AGILITÉ  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
5T VAN KETS, Ian LATEM-DEURLE  0.75  17  14  +3  Advanced
5T Kalmar, Julien SMG  0.75  17  14  +3  Advanced
7 HUYBRECHTS, Michiel FLANDERS F  0.50  18  12  +6  Advanced
8 JANSSENS, Hannelore PARCIVAL  0.50  18  16  +2  Advanced
9T VERIS, Sara PARCIVAL  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
9T POST, Arnout ERMELO  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
11T KERSKES, Malika ERMELO  0.50  16  16  Advanced
11T VAN DEYCK, Merijn FLANDERS F  0.50  16  16  Advanced
13T VAN DRIESSCHE, Mathias FLANDERS F  0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
13T CASTELEYN, Noah LATEM-DEURLE  0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
15 MEYSMAN, Vacily WEZOWSKI  0.25  16  19  -3  Advanced
16 MERTENS, Jonas FLANDERS F  0.25  13  17  -4  Advanced
17 LENDERINK, Raul DEVENTER  0.25  11  17  -6  Advanced
18 DE BACKER, Tim LATEM-DEURLE  0.25  11  19  -8  Advanced
19 HANEGREEFS, Casper FLANDERS F  0.00  12  20  -8  Advanced
20 BECKERS, Robin FLANDERS F  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 12  at 10:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN KETS, Ian
LATEM-DEURLE
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
VAN QUATHEM, Mathias
WEZOWSKI
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
Kalmar, Julien
SMG
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 21 23 -2
LOEMAN, Leandro
LATEM-DEURLE
4 V5 D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 1 0.17 21 27 -6
DINANDT, Floris-Tijmen
AGILITÉ
5 D3 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 18 24 -6
ZEWE, Maxim
ERMELO
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 19 +5
HUYBRECHTS, Michiel
FLANDERS F
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 23 -1
Referee(s):
Vercauteren, Bieke
FLANDERS F

Pool #2
On strip 13  at 10:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VERIS, Sara
PARCIVAL
1 D0 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 11 29 -18
POST, Arnout
ERMELO
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
VAN DEYCK, Merijn
FLANDERS F
3 V5 D0 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
JANSSENS, Hannelore
PARCIVAL
4 V5 D4 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 23 -2
KERSKES, Malika
ERMELO
5 V4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
VAN DRIESSCHE, Mathias
FLANDERS F
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 19 +7
CASTELEYN, Noah
LATEM-DEURLE
7 V5 D0 D3 D1 D4 D4 1 0.17 17 28 -11
Referee(s):
Rasschaert, Bart
FLANDERS F

Pool #3
On strip 14  at 10:45 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BECKERS, Robin
FLANDERS F
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 23 -6
MERTENS, Jonas
FLANDERS F
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 21 21 0
HANEGREEFS, Casper
FLANDERS F
3 D4 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 0.20 20 24 -4
MEYSMAN, Vacily
WEZOWSKI
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 19 -1
DE BACKER, Tim
LATEM-DEURLE
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 20 -1
LENDERINK, Raul
DEVENTER
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Referee(s):
Heijnen, Samuel
PARCIVAL

Final Results
Event finished at 1:00 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 VAN QUATHEM, Mathias WEZOWSKI 
2 ZEWE, Maxim ERMELO 
3 HUYBRECHTS, Michiel FLANDERS F 
4 VAN KETS, Ian LATEM-DEURLE 
5 Kalmar, Julien SMG 
6 DINANDT, Floris-Tijmen AGILITÉ 
7 LOEMAN, Leandro LATEM-DEURLE 
8 POST, Arnout ERMELO 
9 VAN DRIESSCHE, Mathias FLANDERS F 
10 KERSKES, Malika ERMELO 
11 VAN DEYCK, Merijn FLANDERS F 
12 JANSSENS, Hannelore PARCIVAL 
13 CASTELEYN, Noah LATEM-DEURLE 
14 VERIS, Sara PARCIVAL 
15 LENDERINK, Raul DEVENTER 
16 MEYSMAN, Vacily WEZOWSKI 
17 MERTENS, Jonas FLANDERS F 
18 DE BACKER, Tim LATEM-DEURLE 
19 BECKERS, Robin FLANDERS F 
20 HANEGREEFS, Casper FLANDERS F